Home Latest Jobs IOCL Apprentice Apply Online 2020 and Details

IOCL Apprentice Apply Online 2020 and Details

by Ravi Singh

Hello Candidate, Yadi aap bhi ik achhi nokari karna chahte ho toh apke pass moka hai. Ik bar fir se new vacancy ka announcement kiya gaya hai. Recently, Sabhi ko IOCL Apprentice me moka hai shamil hone ka kyoki, IOCL Apprentice me online kar sakte hai. Interested Candidates dhyaan se notification ko padkar isme form apply kar sakte hai.job alert 2020 upcoming jobs 2020


IOCL Apprentice Apply Online 2020 and Details

Good News :- Yadi aap bhi IOCL Apprentice ke new bharti ka intejaar kar rahe ho to intejaar khatm. Abhi – Abhi IOCL Apprentice Vacancy 2020 Bharti ka Notice jaari kiya gaya hai. Toh yadi aap bhi isme form apply karna chahte ho to ise complete padey. upcoming jobs 2020 bihar jobs 2020


Read Previous :- SSC CHSL 10+2 VACANCY 2020 APPLY ONLINE AND DETAILS


Application Important Dates : IOCL Apprentice Apply Online 2020

  • Online Application Start : 04 November 2020
  • Registration Last Date : 22 November 2020
  • Last Date Complete Form : 22 November 2020
  • Exam Date : 06 December 2020
  • Admit Card Available : December 2020

Application Fee :

  • General / OBC / EWS Candidate : Rs. 0/-
  • SC / ST Candidate : Rs. 0/-

Application Fee : IOCL Apprentice Apply Online 2020

  • No Application Fee for any Candidates, only fill Online Application Form.

Age Limit (As on 30/10/2020) :

  • Minimum Age : 18 Years
  • Maximum Age : 24 Years
  • Read the Notification for Age Relaxation. latest jobs 2020

——: Eligibility Details :——

  • Candidate Passed Class 10th/12th with ITI Certificate in Related Trade.
  • Read the Notification for Post Wise Eligibility Details.

——: Eligibility Details – 482 :——




Post NameGeneralOBCEWSSCSTTotal Post
Apprentice25795396031482

: State Wise Vacancy Details :

Post NameGeneralOBCEWSSCSTTotal Post
Gujarat4821631290
Rajasthan31735349
West Bengal199410244
Bihar19935036
Assam15832331
Uttar Pradesh12473024
Odisha25557951
Chhattisgarh500016
Jharkhand300003
Haryana221047043
Punjab8314016
Delhi12422121
Uttrakhand302106
Himachal Pradesh300003
Tamil Nadu15836032
Karnataka300003
Andhra Pradesh510006

Apply Kese Kare : IOCL Apprentice Apply Online 2020

  • Recruitment Name – IOCL Apprentice Apply Online 2020.
  • All Interested Candidates can apply before the last date.
  • Candidate can read the notification for more details before Apply Online.
  • Fill your basic details and Upload your photo, sign, ID proof and other important documents.
  • Pay required application fee to to complete form.
  • Candidates check your full details before submit application form.
  • Take the print out of Submit final form for the further process. latest jobs 2020 upcoming jobs 2020

Important Application Links 




Apply Online (Registration)Click Here
Candidate LoginClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Full Study and Current GK UpdateClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

You may also like

Leave a Comment